The Diabetes Forum Support Community For Diabetics Online banner

pantoprazole

  1. Diabetes Treatment
    Hi!! I have been diagnosed with the following: Fasting : 123 mg/dl After Food : Blood Glucose level of 240 mg/dl Urine : ++ I was also diagnosed with High Blood pressure with Triglyceride value of 303 and the normal value was upto 150. I consulted my doctor regarding this and she prescribed...
Top